The Strength of the Team is Each Member. The Strength of Each Member is the Team.

  • Ada H. Banasik, PE

    Senior Engineer
  • Alan R. Hughes, RG, LG, PG

    Senior Geologist
  • Alex Brasch

    GIS Analyst
  • Alistaire Clary, PE

    Chief Operations Officer/Principal Engineer
  • Allyson Allo

    Project Administrator
  • Andrew S. Kaparos, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Andrew Rogers

    Staff Environmental Scientist
  • Andrew Vidourek, LG

    Project Geologist
  • Anne Marie Fleming

    Technical Editor
  • Bill Beadie, CIH

    Principal Industrial Hygienist
  • Blair Paulik, PhD

    Environmental Scientist / Toxicologist
  • Brian Eagle

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Brian Fauth

    Senior Environmental Scientist
  • Brian Snuffer, EIT

    Staff Engineer
  • Brooke Harmon, EIT

    Staff Engineer
  • Caitlin Bryan

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Carly Schaefer

    Marketing Manager
  • Carolyn R. Wise, GIT

    Staff Geologist
  • Cem Gokcora, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Chad Darby

    Principal Air Quality Consultant
  • Charla Skaggs

    Senior Communications and Outreach Specialist
  • Christina M. Johnson, RG, LG

    Project Geologist
  • Courtney Savoie, RG

    Project Geologist
  • Curtis Riley, RLA, LEED AP

    Project Landscape Architect and Planner
  • David G. Weatherby, RG, LG

    Senior Geologist
  • Emily Curtis

    Project Health, Safety, and Environmental Specialist
  • Emily Hess, LG, RG

    Project Geologist
  • Erik Bakkom, PE

    Senior Engineer
  • Erik Naylor

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Erik Strandhagen

    Senior GIS Analyst
  • Geoff Scott, PE

    Senior Engineer
  • Gianna Damiano, EIT

    Staff Engineer
  • Gina Baragona

    Project Administrator
  • Grant Herbert

    Senior GIS Analyst/Developer
  • Gretchen Greene, PhD

    Principal Economist
  • Haley McDaniel

    Staff Environmental Scientist
  • Heather R. Good, LHG

    Project Hydrogeologist
  • Jackie McMaster

    Staff Health, Safety, and Environmental Specialist
  • Jacob M. Faust, PE

    Project Engineer
  • James Maul, RG, LG

    Principal Hydrogeologist
  • James Peale, RG, LHG

    Senior Hydrogeologist
  • Jamie Fisher

    Facilities and IT Manager
  • Jennifer King, PE

    Chief Learning Officer/Senior Engineer
  • Jenny Axelrod

    Senior GIS Analyst
  • Jeri Sawyer

    Senior Economist
  • Jerry J. Oelerich, EIT

    Project Chemist
  • Jim Darling

    Vice President/Principal Planner
  • Josh Elliott, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Joy Stoffers

    Administrative Assistant/Technical Editor
  • Justin L. Clary, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Justin Pounds

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Kate Elliott

    Project Communications Specialist
  • Kathy J. Lombardi, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Kelly Titkemeier, RG

    Staff Geologist
  • Kerensa Gimre

    Environmental Economist
  • Kerry-Cathlin Gallagher

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Kristi Boon, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Kyle Cotten, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Kyle Roslund, LG

    Project Geologist
  • Lauren E. Wirtis

    Staff Planner
  • Leema Rahim, EIT

    Staff Engineer
  • Leora Werner

    Marketing and Communications Specialist
  • Leslie Riley

    Staff Engineer
  • Linda Jensen

    Administrative Assistant
  • Lindsey Crosby, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Lisa Pritzl, LG

    Project Geologist
  • Margaret Howard

    Chief Financial Officer
  • Martha Moore, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Mary Benzinger

    Project Chemist
  • Mary Matyas

    Administrative Assistant
  • Merideth D’Andrea, RG, LG, PG

    Senior Geologist
  • Michael Murray, RG, LHG

    Senior Hydrogeologist
  • Michael J. Pickering, RG, LG

    Senior Geologist
  • Michael P. Stringer, AICP

    Principal Planner
  • Morgan Josef

    GIS Technician
  • Nathan Jones

    GIS Technician
  • Neil Alongi, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Phil Wiescher, PhD

    Senior Environmental Scientist
  • Rabia Ahmed

    Senior Economist
  • Rachel Roberts

    GIS Technician
  • Ryan A. Callihan

    Data/GIS Analyst
  • Seth Otto, AICP, LEED AP

    Senior Planner
  • Stacy J. Frost, PE

    Senior Engineer
  • Stephanie Ashmore

    Accounts Payable Specialist
  • Steven P. Taylor, PE

    President/Principal Engineer
  • Susan Ojala

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Ted Wall, PE

    Vice President/Principal Engineer
  • Teresa Wiles

    Accounts Receivable Specialist
  • Thomas F. Mullen, PG, LHG

    Senior Hydrogeologist
  • Tina Rivers

    Accountant
  • Tyler Vick

    Director of GIS and Data Analytics Services
  • Victoria O’Daniel

    Administrative Assistant/Technical Editor
  • William Hager

    Senior Planner
  • Yen-Vy Van, LHG

    Senior Hydrogeologist
  • Zachary Pyle, PE

    Staff Engineer

No Results Found