The strength of the team is each member. The strength of each member is the team.

  • Abbi Russell

    Principal Communications Specialist
  • Ada H. Banasik, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Alan R. Hughes, RG, LG, PG

    Principal Geologist
  • Alex Brasch

    Senior Population Geographer/Data Analyst
  • Alfredo Aguirre, EIT

    Staff Engineer
  • Alistaire Clary, PE

    Managing Director/Principal Engineer
  • Allyson Bailey

    Project Administrator
  • Amanda Bixby, LHG, RG

    Project Hydrogeologist
  • Ananda Gordon-Peabody

    Staff Planner
  • Andrea Hand, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Andrew Rogers

    Project Meteorologist
  • Andrew Vidourek, RG, LG

    Senior Geologist
  • Anna Poliski, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Anne Marie Fleming

    Copy Editor
  • Audrey Hackett

    Senior Environmental Scientist
  • Bill Beadie, CIH

    Principal Industrial Hygienist
  • Billy Tackett, EIT

    Staff Engineer
  • Brenden Murphy

    Staff Environmental Scientist
  • Brian Eagle

    Principal Air Quality Specialist
  • Brian Fauth

    Senior Environmental Scientist
  • Brian Snuffer Zukas, PE

    Senior Air Quality Specialist
  • Brian Tino, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Brooke Harmon, PE

    Project Engineer
  • Caitlin Bryan

    Principal Environmental Scientist
  • Calen Busch, LG, PG

    Project Geologist
  • Carly Schaefer

    Director of Marketing and Business Development
  • Carolyn R. Wise, LHG, RG

    Project Hydrogeologist
  • Cem Gokcora, PE

    Senior Engineer
  • Chad Darby

    Principal Air Quality Specialist
  • Charles Rynerson

    Senior Data Analyst
  • Chris Clough

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Christian Sifford, GIT

    Staff Geologist
  • Claire Hornacek

    Administrative Assistant
  • Claire Moerder

    Project Communications Specialist
  • Cody Schweitzer

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Colleen Newell

    Project Communications Specialist
  • Colton Archer

    Director of Technology
  • Connor Anderson

    Staff Geologist
  • Cora Lee

    Graphic Designer
  • Courtney Savoie, RG, LHG, PG

    Senior Hydrogeologist
  • Dana Domenighini

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Daniel de Obeso

    Staff Engineer
  • Danielle Holmes

    Accountant
  • David G. Weatherby, RG, LG

    Principal Geologist
  • Derek Heitz, CPSWQ

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Ellery Howard, PE

    Senior Engineer
  • Elliot Frank

    GIS Analyst
  • Emily Hess, LHG, RG

    Senior Hydrogeologist
  • Emma Swanson

    GIS Analyst
  • Emma Taylor

    Administrative Assistant
  • Eric Aaser

    Staff Health and Safety Specialist
  • Eric Bornhorst

    Project Air Quality Specialist
  • Eric Erickson

    Warehouse Manager
  • Erik Bakkom, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Ethan Poole

    GIS Analyst
  • Fiona Bellows

    Project Chemist
  • Garrett Augustyn

    Staff Planner
  • Garrick Kalmeta, PE

    Staff Engineer
  • Gavin Jaravata

    GIS Analyst
  • Gina Baragona

    Project Administrator/Technical Assistant
  • Grant Herbert, GISP

    Principal GIS Analyst
  • Haley McDaniel

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Hilary Wilcox

    Human Resources
  • Jack Donahue

    Staff Communications Specialist
  • Jed Roberts

    Senior GIS Analyst
  • Jennifer Elstrott

    GIS Analyst
  • Jessica Glenn

    Senior Environmental Scientist
  • Jessica Letteney

    Technical Writer
  • Joseph Mixon

    Business System Analyst
  • Joshua Elliott, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Julianna Wetmore

    Project Chemist
  • Justin Hansen

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Julie Pace

    Project Health and Safety Specialist
  • Kara Beaudoin, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Kate Doiron

    Senior GIS Analyst
  • Kathryn Murdock

    Senior Communications Specialist
  • Kathy J. Lombardi, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Kelly LaFave

    Marketing Specialist
  • Kendra Howard Kline

    Staff Air Quality Specialist
  • Kent Martin

    Senior Planner—School District Sector Lead
  • Kieron Crossley

    Staff Environmental Scientist
  • Kristi Boon, PE

    Senior Engineer
  • Krysta Krippaehne-Stein, EIT

    Project Engineer
  • Leslie Riley

    Senior Air Quality Specialist
  • Linda Jensen

    Administrative Assistant
  • Lisa Pritzl, LG, PG

    Senior Geologist
  • Loraine Daniel

    CAD Drafter
  • Mackenzie Kitchen

    Marketing Specialist
  • Maddy Bowen

    Marketing Coordinator
  • Mary Benzinger

    Senior Chemist
  • Matt Hoffman

    Senior Planner
  • Meaghan Pollock, LG, RG

    Project Geologist
  • Melissa Johnston, AICP, CFM

    Staff Planner
  • Merideth D’Andrea, RG, LG, PG

    Principal Geologist
  • Michael J. Pickering, RG, LG

    Principal Geologist
  • Michael Murray, RG, LHG, PE

    Chief Financial Officer/Principal Hydrogeologist
  • Naomi Friberg

    Accountant
  • Neil Alongi, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Nicholas Mirra

    Senior Communications Specialist
  • Nick Petersen

    Controller
  • Nicole Bruneel

    Project Chemist
  • Pam Grater

    Director of People and Development
  • Pam Thweatt

    Project Administrator
  • Phil Wiescher, PhD

    Principal Environmental Scientist
  • Rachel Philbrook

    Recruiting and Onboarding Specialist
  • Rebecca Laoch

    Project Planner
  • Ryan Cole

    Senior Graphic Designer
  • Ryan Crotty

    Senior Planner
  • Sabrina Turner

    Senior GIS Analyst
  • Sarah Colee

    Project Environmental Scientist
  • Sean Henderson

    Graphic Designer
  • Sean Maloney

    Staff Geologist
  • Seth Baker

    Senior Communications Specialist
  • Seth Otto, AICP, LEED AP

    Principal Planner
  • Shalyn Wirfs

    Senior Marketing Specialist
  • Shannon Larson

    Administrative Lead
  • Stacy J. Frost, PE

    Principal Engineer
  • Stephanie Chadwick

    Accountant
  • Steven P. Taylor, PE

    President/Principal Engineer
  • Sulley Schuster

    Project Communications Specialist
  • Tawnya Mueller

    Accountant
  • Taylor Hodges

    Senior Communications Specialist
  • Taylor White

    Project Geologist
  • Ted Wall, PE

    Vice President/Principal Engineer
  • Teresa Wiles

    Accountant
  • Tiana Black

    Project Administrator
  • Tina Rivers

    Accountant
  • Tyler Vick

    Director of Innovation and FLO Strategy
  • Will Henderson

    Project Communications Specialist
  • Ysabel Perez, GIT

    Staff Geologist

No Results Found